2022-2023 Team Rosters

IMPORTANT: PLEASE DOWNLOAD THE GROUP ME APP ASAP IF YOU DO NOT HAVE IT ALREADY.

We will start communicating with teams beginning Monday June 30th!

 

SUMMER SWIM  CELEBRATION!

  • 2022-23 Dance & cheer teams are invited to a swim party at the Life Center pool next week!  We will send these details out this weekend!

CONGRATS!  

  • You’ve all ROCKED it at tryouts, our 2022-23 teams are going to be FIERCE!
  • Team rosters are listed in no particular order.
  • We apologize in advance for any mis-spellings of names. 

CHEER SQUADS

PINK POWER 

  1. Ana L
  2. Joey N
  3. Demi B
  4. Caroline S
  5. Hazel T
  6. Madison B
  7. Athena B
  8. Liv M
  9. Grace S
  10. Scarlett T
  11. Nora W
  12. Catelina W

 

SILVER STORM

  1. Kelsey E
  2. Millie T
  3. Tegan E
  4. Paisley B
  5. Scarlett L
  6. Bryar A
  7. Scarlett P
  8. Natalia D
  9. Madelyn S
  10. Allie H
  11. Brylie S
  12. Sedona P
  13. Kennidee L
  14. Marilyn M

WHITE LIGHTENING 

  1. Kandance F
  2. Laura D
  3. Hannah H
  4. Kylie K
  5. Coco P
  6. Cozette C
  7. Brynlee J
  8. Brielle C
  9. Molly T
  10. Ava L
  11. Giselle S

BLACK MAGIC

  1. Karli E
  2. AJ L
  3. Nikelle N
  4. Zoey K
  5. Presli F
  6. Nixan B
  7. Rachel G
  8. Autumn G
  9. Braylee A
  10. Sofie D
  11. Easton L
  12. Madi H
  13. Ambree C

 

HIP HOP CREWS 

SWAG GROOVE CREW 

  1. Camyrn R
  2. Harper C
  3. Nicole
  4. Lucy B
  5. Sadie S
  6. Brixin M
  7. Hazel L
  8. Kelsey E
  9. Evelyn K
  10. Lola Z
  11. Eliza B
  12. Hailey B
  13. Kennidee L
  14. Brylie S

 

HYPE CREW

  1. Harlee G
  2. Aly J
  3. Chloe C
  4. Lusi N
  5. Ashtyn B
  6. Scarlett B
  7. Myla W
  8. Carlie D
  9. Ruby D
  10. Ashlee K
  11. Aria P
  12. Anja M
  13. Sedona P

GROOVE CREW 

  1. Paisley B
  2. Cozette C
  3. Preslee E
  4. Kylie K
  5. Emmy R
  6. Giselle S
  7. Leslie H
  8. Brynlee J
  9. Nikelle N

FUNK CREW/BAD CREW

**will be split into two groups for the second routines 

  1. Jocelyn H
  2. Jersee J
  3. Peyton B
  4. Chloe J
  5. Taylee J
  6. Alexis W
  7. Kaden
  8. Bell H
  9. Katie C
  10. AJ L
  11. Zoey K
  12. Rachel
  13. Chesney I
  14. Isabella T
  15. Anika B
  16. Blayke C
  17. Sadie T

 

DANCE COMPANIES

MINI PREP COMPANY

  1. Nora W
  2. Joey N
  3. Liv M
  4. Piper B
  5. Hazel T
  6. Tiffany F
  7. Kaila B
  8. Kelsey J

 

MINI COMPANY

  1. Annabelle W
  2. Alexa K
  3. Kennley S
  4. Scarlett C
  5. Vivienne C
  6. Eleanor B
  7. Hudsyn L
  8. Zolee P
  9. Oakley  M
  10. Sophie N
  11. Hailey B

COMPANY TBA

**will are still unsure if we are splitting these girls two ways or three.  I now its annoying not to know but regardless … YAY you made 🙂

  1. Lucy B
  2. Sadie S
  3. Harper C
  4. Brixan M
  5. Nicole A
  6. Evelyn K
  7. Ellie R
  8. Kylie K
  9. Kandace F
  10. Heidi W
  11. Myla W
  12. Carlie D
  13. Scarlett B
  14. Emmy R
  15. Preslee E
  16. Lusi N
  17. Aria P
  18. Giselle

SENIOR PREP COMPANY

  1. Chloe J
  2. Autumn G
  3. Ruby D
  4. Hallie B
  5. AJ L
  6. Paisley B
  7. Ally J
  8. Isabella T
  9. Rachel S
  10. Ashlee K

SENIOR COMPANY

  1. Cassidy E
  2. Lilly T
  3. Peyton B
  4. Taylee J
  5. Chesney I
  6. Blayke C
Are you ready to feel the Bliss?